Nichole Ogden
Board Member
417.214.2121
Jennifer Berry
Paraprofessional
-
Sherrie Williams
Paraprofessional
-
Kamey Baker
OPAA Foods
Ext. 215
Alexis Byrnes
HS Assistant Volleyball, JH Softball
Cody Brewer
Paraprofessional
Amy Schnelle
PAT
417.693.0852
Hayden Rogler
HS Math
Ext. 107
Jason Smith
LEMS Computers, Assistant Football, JH Baseball
.Ext. 204
Emily Hillenburg
LEMS Counselor, LMS Student Council, LMS Cheer
Ext. 252
Eli Humbert
LMS Social Studies, HS Boys Basketball Assistant
Ext. 209
Ethan Baker
HS Special Education, Head Boys Basketball, Assistant JH Football
Ext. 105
Elizabeth Wilson
LEMS 5th Grade, Assistant JH SB
Ext. 221
Patty Beerly
LEMS Cook
-
Dennis Cornish
Alternative Classroom
High School
Ext. 106
Bobbi Abbiatti
Alternative Classroom, Head Softball Coach
High School
Ext. 106
Ashley Edwards
Paraprofessional
-
Megan Allison
LEMS 3rd Grade
Elementary/Middle School
Ext. 242
Jessica Mc Nichols
LEMS Title Math, Athletic Director, Head HS Girls Basketball Coach
Elementary/Middle School
Ext. 224
Perry Ellis
Head of Maintenance
High School
-
Bonnie Dusseau
Janitorial Staff
Elementary/Middle School
-
Adam Whitesell
Board Member
Board of Education
417.849.1764
Tina Schnelle
Board Member
Board of Education
417.880.6324
Willie Stefan
Board Member
Board of Education
417.682.8762
Kirk Neill
Board Member - Vice President
Board of Education
417.818.0336
Robbie Patterson
Board Member
Board of Education
417.849.3350
Larry Coose
Board Member - President
Board of Education
417.818.0529
Elvin Winans
LEMS English
Elementary/Middle School
Ext. 206
Megan Wilson
LHS FACS, Cheer Coach, FCCLA
High School
Ext. 110
Tammy Weathers
Paraprofessional
-
Sarah Scott
LEMS 4th Grade, Curriculum Director
Elementary/Middle School
Ext. 238
Jim Scott
High School Principal
Administration
Ext. 113
Lori Schnelle
Nurse
Elementary/Middle School
Ext. 102
Jamie Roschevitz
LHS English, Head HS Volleyball Coach, HS Girls Track Coach
High School
Ext. 102
Tanya Roethemeier
LEMS 2nd Grade, MS Scholar's Bowl
Elementary/Middle School
Ext. 220
Elric Rockwood
HS Science, HS Scholar's Bowl
High School
Ext. 109
Luke Rader
HS PE, Head Football, JH Boys Basketball
High School
Ext. 129
Adam Grisham
HS Social Studies, Head HS Baseball, HS Student Council, JH Football, JH Basketball
Elementary/Middle School
Ext. 204
Amy Paterni
Art
High School
Ext. 101/219
Christina Ogden
LEMS Special Education
Ext. 243
Heather Neill
LEMS Secretary
Elementary/Middle School
Ext. 201
Jodi McVay
Speech
Elementary/Middle School
Ext. 223
Luke Mc Kinney
Music, HS Boys Track Coach
High School
Ext. 122/213
Afton McGuire
LHS Secretary
High School
Ext. 114
Beth Long
LHS Spanish
High School
Ext. 118
Kara Graves
LEMS PE, HS Softball Assistant
Elementary/Middle School
Ext. 226/212
Bonnie Hayden
Paraprofessional
Elementary/Middle School
-
Default Avatar
Shawna Harrison
LHS Cook
High School
Ext. 249
Jodi Graves
LEMS 1st Grade
Elementary/Middle School
Ext. 247
Telicia Glenn
LEMS Cook
Elementary/Middle School
Ext. 249
Kari Glenn
LEMS Pre-School, JH Volleyball
Elementary/Middle School
Ext. 228
Brian Gillen
LHS Agriculture
High School
Ext. 127
Gordon Hasty
LMS Math
Elementary/Middle School
Ext. 207
Kevin Demster
HS English, Social Studies, JH Girls Basketball Coach, JH Track
High School
Ext. 104
Rebecca Cossins
Librarian
High School
Ext. 120/214
Cindy Cornish
Administrative Assistant
Administration
Ext. 112
Carmen Coose
LHS Counselor
High School
Ext. 117
Staci Bruner
Technology
High School
Ext. 111/217
Mariah Thrasher
LEMS Kindergarten
Elementary/Middle School
Ext. 248
Don Borchardt
LMS Science, Assistant Football, Field Maintenance
Elementary/Middle School
Ext. 205
Michael Blackford
LEMS Title
Elementary/Middle School
Ext. 211
Kirsten Allison
Business Education, FBLA
High School
Ext. 124
Joey Graves
Elementary/Middle School Principal
Administration
Ext. 202
Clay Lasater
Superintendent
Administration
Ext. 113